Sunday

8:00-8:30am Snow Hill Baptist Church with Bro. Jason Johnson 8:30-9:00am Blackwater Community Church with Bro. Ted Crotts 9:00-9:30am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 9:30-10:00am What The Bible Says with Bro. James Orange 10:00-10:30am Sunday School with Bro. Ricky Cothren 10:30-11:00am Orchard View Baptist Church with Bro. Glenn Boyd 11:00-12:00pm Gospel Pulpit Hour with Bro. Ricky Cothren 12:30-1:00pm Lighthouse Baptist Church with Bro. Danny Poindexter 2:00-2:30pm Orchard View Baptist Church with Bro. Glenn Boyd 2:30-2:45pm Unseen Hand Ministry with Bro. Eugene Fillers 2:45-3:00pm A Choice To Make with Bro. Mike Martin 4:45-5:00pm The Calvary Hour with Bro. Mike Romans 5:00-5:30pm Fall Creek Fellowship Time with Bro. Don Hudson 6:00-7:00pm Gospel Pulpit Hour with Bro. Ricky Cothren 7:30-8:00pm Back To The Old Paths with Bro. Josh Owens

Monday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Baptist Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 2:00-3:00pm Preacher’s Hour with Various Preachers 3:00-3:30pm Zephyr Missionary Baptist Church with Bro. Craig Key 3:30-4:00pm Skyline Independent Baptist Church with Bro. Garry Allen 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Tuesday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:30-10:00am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Baptist Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Rocky Ford Baptist Church with Bro. Claude Lloyd 11:30-12:00pm Old Paths with Bro. Reggie Darnell 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:00-3:30pm What The Bible Says with Bro. James Orange 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Wednesday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:38am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am The Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Baptist Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Calvary Baptist Church (Union Grove, NC) with Bro. Steve Pope 11:30-12:00pm Power Of God Broadcast w/Bro. Charlie Kennedy 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:15-12:45pm Lunchtime w/Bro. Ricky 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:30-4:00pm Cedar Lane Baptist Church with Bro. Ed Bowman 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Thursday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:38am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am New Grace Baptist Church with Bro. Dale Cave 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Baptist Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Lighthouse Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Rutledge 11:30-12:00pm Old Paths with Bro. Reggie Darnell 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:00-3:30pm Friendly Chapel with Bro. Don Collins 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Friday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am The Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Baptist Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am White Plains Baptist Church (Roaring River) with Bro. William Souther 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:15-12:45pm Sunday Morning With Bro. Scott Dean 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 4:30-4:55pm Back to Bethel with Bro. Donnie Shumate 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Saturday

8:00-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 9:30-10:00am Mt. Vernon Baptist Church with Bro. Bill Spurlin 10:00-10:30am Bible Assembly Church with Bro. Willie Bryant 10:30-11:00am Thankful Servant with Bro. Terry Souther 11:00-11:20am By Faith with Bro. Mark Freeman 11:30-12:00pm Charity Hill Baptist Church Preachers 12:00-12:30pm The Community Church with Bro. Ray Hutson 12:45-1:00pm Timeless Truth with Bro. Christopher Cox 1:00-1:15pm Under The Blood with Bro. Tyler Guess 1:15-1:30pm Blood Bought with Bro. Allen Horton 1:30-2:00pm He Paid The Price with Bro. Danny Royal 2:30-3:00pm Ain’t God Good with Bro. Jason Johnson 3:00-3:30pm Glory Light Baptist Church with Bro. Keith Jones 4:00-4:15pm Behold The Lamb with Bro. Andrew Willard 5:30-6:00pm Sending Forth The Light with Bro. Farrell Shepherd
© 2020 Gospel Broadcasting, Inc.
GBI Gospel Broadcasting, Inc.

WYZD Program Schedule

GBI Gospel Broadcasting, Inc.
© 2020 Gospel Broadcasting, Inc.

WYZD Program Schedule

Sunday 

8:00-8:30am Snow Hill Baptist Church with Bro. Jason Johnson 8:30-9:00am Blackwater Baptist Church with Bro. Ted Crotts 9:00-9:30am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 9:30-10:00am What The Bible Says with Bro. James Orange 10:00-10:30am Sunday School with Bro. Ricky Cothren 10:30-11:00am Orchard View Baptist Church with Bro. Glenn Boyd 11:00-12:00pm Gospel Pulpit Hour with Bro. Ricky Cothren 12:30-1:00pm Lighthouse Baptist Church with Bro. Danny Poindexter 2:00-2:30pm Orchard View Baptist Church with Bro. Glenn Boyd 2:30-2:45pm Unseen Hand Ministry with Bro. Eugene Fillers 2:45-3:00pm A Choice To Make with Bro. Mike Martin 4:45-5:00pm The Calvary Hour with Bro. Mike Romans 5:00-5:30pm Fall Creek Fellowship Time with Bro. Don Hudson 6:00-7:00pm Gospel Pulpit Hour with Bro. Ricky Cothren 7:30-8:00pm Back To The Old Paths with Bro. Josh Owens

Monday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Bapt Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 2:00-3:00pm Preacher’s Hour with Various Preachers 3:00-3:30pm Zephyr Missionary Baptist Church with Bro. Craig Key 3:30-4:00pm Skyline Independent Baptist Church with Bro. Garry Allen 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Tuesday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:30-10:00am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Bapt Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Rocky Ford Baptist Church with Bro. Claude Lloyd 11:30-12:00pm Old Paths with Bro. Reggie Darnell 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:00-3:30pm What The Bible Says with Bro. James Orange 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar Program with Bro. Lester Roloff

Wednesday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:38am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Bapt Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Calvary Baptist Church with Bro. Steve Pope 11:30-12:00pm Power Of God Broadcast w/Bro. Charlie Kennedy 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:15-12:45pm Lunchtime w/Bro. Ricky 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:30-4:00pm Cedar Lane Baptist Church with Bro. Ed Bowman 4:00-4:30pm The Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Thursday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:38am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am New Grace Baptist Church with Bro. Dale Cave 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Bapt Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am Lighthouse Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Rutledge 11:30-12:00pm Old Paths with Bro. Reggie Darnell 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 3:00-3:30pm Friendly Chapel with Bro. Don Collins 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Friday

7:15-7:30am Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff 7:40-7:45am Truth For Daily Living with Bro. Tom Walker 7:45-8:00am A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 8:00-8:05am Community Notes 8:05-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 8:30-8:31am Pro-Life Perspective with National Right to Life 8:31-8:33am Legal Alert with Bro. David Gibbs, Jr. 8:33-8:48am Macedonia Moment with Bro. Scott Caudill 9:00-9:15am Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 9:15-9:30am Mining Ridge Baptist Church with Bro. Terry Longworth 9:45-10:00am Call From Calvary with Bro. David Maynard 10:00-10:15am Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 10:15-10:30am Good News with Bro. Buddy Sizemore 10:30-10:45am Faith Community Bapt Church with Bro. Brian Poindexter 10:45-11:00am Northwood Baptist Church with Bro. Tim Webb 11:00-11:30am White Plains Bapt Church with Bro. William Souther 12:00-12:15pm Calvary Baptist Church (King, NC) with Bro. Kevin Broyhill 12:15-12:45pm Sunday Morning With Bro. Scott Dean 12:45-1:00pm Shield of Faith Baptist Church with Bro. Chris Danley 1:15-1:30pm Liberty Baptist Church with Bro. Gary Styers 4:00-4:30pm Gospel Hour with Bro. Oliver B. Greene 4:30-4:55pm Back to Bethel with Bro. Donnie Shumate 5:00-5:05pm Community Notes 5:15-5:30pm A Cry For Revival with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:30-5:45pm Gospel Pulpit with Bro. Ricky Cothren 5:45-6:00pm Searching The Scriptures with Bro. Tommy Wensil 6:00-6:15pm Harvest Time with Bro. Stinnett Ballew 6:15-6:30pm Looking For Jesus with Bro. Jerry Pardue 7:00-7:15pm Hope of Israel with Bro. Daniel Fried 7:15-7:30pm Trinity Baptist Church with Bro. Darrell Cox 11:00-11:15pm The Family Altar with Bro. Lester Roloff

Saturday

8:00-8:30am Bright Spot Hour with Bro. Ben Carper 9:30-10:00am Mt. Vernon Baptist Church with Bro. Bill Spurlin 10:00-10:30am Bible Assembly Church with Bro. Willie Bryant 10:30-11:00am Thankful Servant with Bro. Terry Souther 11:00-11:30am By Faith with Bro. Mark Freeman 11:30-12:00pm Charity Hill Baptist Church Preachers 12:00-12:30pm The Community Church with Bro. Ray Hutson 12:45-1:00pm Timeless Truth with Bro. Christopher Cox 1:00-1:15pm Under The Blood with Bro. Tyler Guess 1:15-1:30pm Blood Bought with Bro. Allen Horton 1:30-2:00pm He Paid The Price with Bro. Danny Royal 2:30-3:00pm Ain’t God Good with Bro. Jason Johnson 3:00-3:30pm Glory Light Baptist Church with Bro. Keith Jones 4:00-4:15pm Behold The Lamb-Bro. Andrew Willard 5:30-6:00pm Sending Forth The Light with Bro. Farrell Shepherd